🕯 Книга памяти журналистов

Поздравления

Поздравляем членов СЖР, родившихся в сентябре:

Фото pixabay.com

Поздравляем членов СЖР, родившихся в сентябре:

01.09.

Воскобойника Алексея Ивановича (Краснодар)

Панкова Александра Александровича (Приморско-Ахтарский район)

02.09.

Чикову Людмилу Витальевну (Краснодар)

04.09.

Кондратову Ольгу Викторовну (Краснодар)

05.09.

Боровую Любовь Андреевну (Мостовской район)

07.09.
Дунаеву Татьяну Семеновну (Краснодар)

Поваляеву Ирину Михайловну (Краснодар)

Сафонова Станислава Семеновича (Тихорецкий район) — юбилей, 75 лет

08.09.

Кухаренко Инну Алексеевну (Выселковский район)

09.09.

Мирончук Александра Валентиновича (Тимашевский район)

10.09.

Малкову Ларису Васильевну (Сочи)

11.09.

Бежаева Таймураза Георгиевича (Брюховецкий район)

Малкину Наталию Владимировну (Ейский район)

Чукову Любовь Михайловну (Краснодар) – юбилей, 60 лет

Федорову Валентину Васильевну (Успенский район)

12.09.

Солодовника Александра Борисовича (Краснодар) – юбилей, 70 лет

Федоровского Германа Ардальоновича (Сочи)

13.09.

Бойко Людмилу Борисовну (Краснодар)

Савельева Александра Евгеньевича (Краснодар)

Хохлову Татьяну Евгеньевну (Приморско-Ахтарский район)

Бойченко Владимира Васильевича (Темрюкский район)

Филимонова Евгения Анатольевича (Анапа) – юбилей, 60 лет

15.09

Бондарева Константина Степановича (Краснодар)

Шишкину Ирину Витальевну (Краснодар)

Писареву Ираиду Васильевну (Новороссийск)

16.09.

Агапову Татьяну Михайловну (Белореченский район)

Норенко Ивана Васильевича (Белоглинский район)

Тованчеву Елену Евгеньевну (Краснодар)

Гантову Зинаиду Валентиновну (Сочи)

17.09.

Шевель Александра Викторовича (Брюховецкий район)

Есипенко Владимира Александровича (Сочи)

Гунчину Татьяну Александровну (Кореновский район)

Дейнегу Владимира Михайловича (Славянский район) – юбилей, 60 лет

20.09

Безрук Федора Федоровича (Краснодар)

Ковалеву Татьяну Владимировну (Тбилисский район)

Рожкову Викторию Анатольевну (Туапсинский район)

Базалука Сергея Викторовича (Красноармейский район)

22.09.

Саблина Валерия Николаевича (Каневской район) – юбилей, 75 лет

Павловскую Татьяну Николаевну (Краснодар)

23.09

Займус Кима Александровича (Гулькевичский район)

Седова Николая Николаевича (Краснодар)

Стоименову Татьяну Канисовну (Краснодар)

Моргоеву Людмилу Григорьевну (Кавказский район)

24.09.

Мальцева Владимира Александровича (Анапа)

Жинкина Алексея Васильевича (Краснодар)

Венедиктова Льва Александровича (Крымский район)

25.09.

Василинич Ольгу Вячеславовну (Армавир)

Агапову Татьяну Михайловну (Белореченский район)

Склярову Веру Михайловну (Краснодар)

26.09.

Галантер Элеонору Васильевну (Горячий ключ)

Гвоздецкую Ирину Геннадьевну (Краснодар)

Молчанову Марину Михайловну (Краснодар)

Филиппова Станислава Кирилловича (Отрадненский район)

28.09.

Тер Виктора Васильевича (Ленинградский район)

Хинкина Алексея Васильевича (Краснодар)
29.09.

Бережнову Клавдию Леонтьевну (Анапа)

Вартумян Арушана Арушановича (Армавир)

Решетняк Людмилу Филипповну (Краснодар)

Самохвалову Валентину Петровну (Краснодар)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шрифт

Изображения

Цветовая схема