🕯 Книга памяти журналистов

Поздравления

Поздравляем членов СЖР, родившихся в августе:

Фото pixabay.com

01.08.

Нестеренко Владимира Дмитриевича (Брюховецкий район)

Мхитаряна Христофора Вагаршаковича (Краснодар)

Даркину Марину Львовну (Новороссийск)

04.08.

Сыкалову Татьяну Алексеевну (Ленинградский район)

Гончаренко Нину Петровну (Краснодар)

Кравченко Надежду Павловну (Краснодар)

Штомпеля Владимира Ивановича (Краснодар)

05.08.

Беличенко Павла Павловича (Краснодар)

07.08.
Гвоздева Николая Викторовича (Апшеронский район)

Башлыкову Римму Михайловну (Белореченский район)

Ясинского Игоря Эдуардовича (Краснодар)

Лейзерович Наталью Анатольевну (Новороссийск)

Андрюха Пантелея Владимировича (Сочи)

Будько Людмилу Анатольевну (Сочи)

Ищенко Галину Анатольевну (Темрюкский район)

Адерехина Андрея Васильевича (Краснодар)

08.08.

Константинову Зою Васильевну (Кореновский район)

Евтушенко Наталию Николаевну (Новороссийск)

Коваленко Лидию Михайловну (Сочи)

Ткачева Юрия Васильевича (Тихорецкий район)

Моргуна Михаила Алексеевича (Каневской район)

10.08

Теплухину Нину Дмитриевну (Выселковский район)

Шумскую Лидию Николаевну (Геленджик)

Хатько Евгения Ивановича (Павловский район)

11.08.

Калинину Любовь Николаевну (Белореченский район)

12.08.

Крюченко Николая Николаевича (Геленджик)

Факторович Александра Львовича (Краснодар)

Сизова Игоря Геннадьевича (Сочи) – юбилей, 65 лет

13.08.

Сообцокову Нуриет Ибрагимовну (Краснодар)

Тыщенко Валентину Алексеевну (Новороссийск)

Гундаренко Светлану Михайловну (Анапа)

14.08.

Шаповалова Бориса Николаевича (Краснодар)

Ширшову Татьяну Леонтьевну (Краснодар)

16.08.

Березовского Михаила Ивановича (Новокубанский район)

17.08.

Цветкову Ольгу Викторовну (Краснодар)

18.08.

Сидорову Марину Александровну (Крымский район)

21.08.

Вербицкую Ольгу Петровну (Краснодар)

Поварцева Сергея Николаевича (Краснодар)

Лукашова Ивана Викторовича (Приморско-Ахтарский район)

22.08.

Пивненко Галину Викторовну (Туапсинский район)

24.08.

Бурундукова Анатолия Васильевича (Анапа)

Козыреву Наталью Владимировну (Краснодар)

Колисниченко Адольфа Ивановича (Краснодар)

Бганцеву Ирину Николаевну (Новокубанский район)

25.08.

Журавлева Ивана Афанасьевича (Краснодар)

Максименко Марину Викторовну (Краснодар) – юбилей, 60 лет

Гармаш Ивана Григорьевича (Новороссийск)

Сергееву Наталью Юрьевну (Усть-Лабинский район)

26.08.

Пропищину Ларису Алексеевну (Динской район)

Энкевич Александра Ивановича (Ейский район)

Ветрову Людмилу Дмитриевну (Краснодар) – юбилей, 95 лет

Карманова Евгения Николаевича (Краснодар)

Ковалеву Елену Ивановну (Туапсинский район)

27.08.

Карабактьян Людмилу Васильевну (Кавказский район)

Кириченко Веру Назаровну (Краснодар)

Погорелову Татьяну Федоровну (Тимашевский район) — юбилей, 65 лет

28.08.
Шкилева Геннадия Яковлевича (Северский район) 
29.08.

Дейневич Александра Васильевича (Каневской район)

Панасюк Татьяну Викторовну (Краснодар)

30.08.

Коваленко Галину Борисовну (Краснодар)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шрифт

Изображения

Цветовая схема